RESULTATS
TORNEIG DE TENNIS BTO GRUP MIG DIA |
||||||||
GRUP I |
11a Copa per Equips 2005 |
|||||||
A: | 1.Pablo Gil | 1a ronda | ||||||
2.Pasqual Casanova | ||||||||
3.Mònica Font | 1A - 2C | 2A - 1C | 1A - 1C | 2A -2C | 1A2 - 1C2 | A C | ||
7-9 | 9-2 | 4-9 | 0-9 | 9-6 | 2-3 | |||
C: | 1.Jose Cervilla | 11Gener | 11Gener | 19Gener | 19Gener | 26 Gener | ||
2.Jordi Ureña | ||||||||
3.Xavier Coll | ||||||||
B: | 1.Dani Ortega | 1a ronda | ||||||
2.Borja Trujillo | ||||||||
3.Jordi Francisco | 1B - 2D | 2B - 1D | 1B - 1D | 2B - 2D | 1B2 - 1D2 | B D | ||
9-2 | 9-7 | 9-3 | 9-7 | 0-9 | 4-1 | |||
D: | 1.Andreu Campillo | 11 gener | 11 gener | 19 gener | 19 gener | 26 gener | ||
2.Jordi Nasif | ||||||||
3.Rafael Lorens | ||||||||
A: | 1.Pablo Gil | 2a ronda | ||||||
2.Pasqual Casanova | ||||||||
3.Mònica Font | 1A - 2D | 2A - 1D | 1A - 1D | 2A - 2D | 1A2 - 1D2 | A D | ||
2-9 | 9-1 | 0-9 | 0-9 | 0-9 | 1-4 | |||
D: | 1.Andreu Campillo | 31 gener | 31 gener | 8 feb | 8 feb | 18 febr | ||
2.Rafael Lorens | ||||||||
3. | ||||||||
B: | 1.Dani Ortega | 2a ronda | ||||||
2.Borja Trujillo | ||||||||
3.Jordi Francisco | 1B - 2C | 2B - 1C | 1B - 1C | 2B - 2C | 1B2 - 1C2 | B C | ||
9-8 |
9-6 |
9-3 | 8-9 |
9-6 |
4-1 |
|||
C: | 1.Jose Cervilla | 31 gener | 31 gener | 8 feb | 8 feb | 18 feb | ||
2.Jordi Ureña | ||||||||
3.Xavier Coll | ||||||||
A: | 1.Pablo Gil | 3a ronda | ||||||
2.Pasqual Casanova | ||||||||
3.Mònica Font | 1A - 2B | 2A - 1B | 1A - 2B | 2A - 2B | 1A2 - 1B2 | A B | ||
3-9 | 0-9 | 7-9 | 0-9 | 0-9 | 0-5 | |||
B: | 1.Dani Ortega | 21 feb | 21 feb | 4 mar | 4 mar | 10 mar | ||
2.Borja Trujillo | ||||||||
3.Jordi Francisco | ||||||||
C: | 1.Jose Cervilla | 3a ronda | ||||||
2.Jordi Ureña | ||||||||
3.Xavier Coll | 1C - 2D | 2C - 1D | 1C - 1D | 2C - 2D | 1C2 - 1D2 | C D | ||
9-6 | 5-9 | 9-7 | 2-1 | |||||
D: | 1.Andreu Campillo | 21feb | 21feb | 4 mar | 4 mar | 10 mar | ||
2.Jordi Nasif | ||||||||
3.Rafael Lorens | ||||||||
puntuació | 1a ronda | 2a ronda | 3a ronda | nš rondes | punts | |||
Equip A | 2-3 | 1-4 | 0-5 | 0 | 4 | |||
Equip B | 4-1 | 4-1 | 5-0 | 3 | 1 | |||
Equip C | 3-2 | 1-4 | 2-1 | 2 | 2 | |||
Equip D | 1-4 | 4-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 |
GRUP II |
11a Copa per Equips 2005 |
||||||
E: | 1.Xavier Llopart | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Mario Barri | |||||||
3.Jaume Cabrera | 1E - 2G | 2E - 1G | 1E - 1G | 2E - 2G | 1E2 - 1G2 | E- G | |
9-8 | 9-1 | 5-9 | 1-9 | 9-0 | 3-2 | ||
G: | 1.Juan C Huerta | 12 Gener | 12 Gener | 18 Gener | 18 Gener | 28 Gener | |
2.Robert Manrique | |||||||
3.Jesús Garcia | |||||||
F: | 1.Toni Gañet | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Xavier Botey | |||||||
3.Tomàs Bueno | 1F - 2H | 2F - 1H | 1F - 1H | 2F - 2H | 1F2 - 1H2 | F- H | |
9-7 | 7-9 | 9-6 | 6-9 | 9-7 | 3-2 | ||
H: | 1.Marc Hernández | 12 Gener | 12 Gener | 18 Gener | 18 Gener | 28 Gener | |
2.Jaume Guivernau | |||||||
3.Carles Espinosa | |||||||
E: | 1.Xavier Llopart | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Mario Barri | |||||||
3.Jaume Cabrera | 1E - 2H | 2E - 1H | 1E - 1H | 2E - 2H | 1E2 - 1H2 | E-H | |
9-5 | 9-7 | 9-6 | 9-5 | 9-5 | 5-0 | ||
H: | 1.Marc Hernández | 1 - F | 1 - F | 9 - F | 9 - F | 14 - F | |
2.Jaume Guivernau | |||||||
3.Carles Espinosa | |||||||
F: | 1.Toni Gañet | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Xavier Botey | |||||||
3.Tomàs Bueno | 1F - 2G | 2F - 1G | 1F - 1G | 2F - 2G | 1F2 - 1G2 | F G | |
8-9 | 5-9 | 5-9 | 7-9 | 0-9 | 0-5 | ||
G: | 1.Juan C Huerta | 1 - F | 1 - F | 9 - F | 9 - F | 14 - F | |
2.Robert Manrique | |||||||
3.Jesús Garcia | |||||||
E: | 1.Xavier Llopart | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Mario Barri | |||||||
3.Jaume Cabrera | 1E - 2F | 2E - 1F | 1E - 1F | 2E - 2F | 1E2 - 1F2 | E F | |
9-6 | 9-6 | 7-9 | 9-5 | 9-6 | 4-1 | ||
F: | 1.Toni Gañet | 24 - F | 24 - F | 2 - M | 2 - M | 8 - M | |
2.Xavier Botey | |||||||
3.Tomàs Bueno | |||||||
G: | 1.Juan C Huerta | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Robert Manrique | |||||||
3.Jesús Garcia | 1G - 2H | 2G - 1H | 1G - 1H | 2G - 2H | 1G2 - 1H2 | G H | |
9-5 | 9-0 | 7-9 | 9-5 | 9-6 | 4-1 | ||
H: | 1.Marc Hernández | 24 - F | 24 - F | 2 - M | 2 - M | 8 - M | |
2.Jaume Guivernau | |||||||
3.Carles Espinosa | |||||||
puntuació | 1a ronda | 2a ronda | 3a ronda | nš rondes | punts | ||
Equip E | 3-2 | 5-0 | 4-1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Equip F | 3-2 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 1 | 3 | ||
Equip G | 2-3 | 5-0 | 4-1 | 2 | 2 | ||
Equip H | 2-3 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 0 | 4 |
GRUP III |
11a Copa per Equips 2005 |
||||||
J: | 1.Josep L Gurrea | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Ricard Viñas | |||||||
3.David Sàmper | 1J - 2L | 2J - 1L | 1J - 1L | 2J - 2L | 1J2 - 1L2 | J L | |
4-9 | 8-9 | 7-9 | 6-9 | 3-9 | 0-5 | ||
L: | 1.Manel Burgos | 13 - G | 13 - G | 19 - G | 19 - G | 25 - G | |
2.Jordi Camarasa | |||||||
3.Ramon Cabrera | |||||||
K: | 1.Manel Cots | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Joan Cavallé | |||||||
3.José M Tejedor | 1K - 2M | 2K - 1M | 1K - 1M | 2K - 2M | 1K2 - 1M2 | K M | |
7-9 | 7-9 | 9-6 | 1-9 | 5-9 | 1-4 | ||
M: | 1.Salvador Tenorio | 13 - G | 13 - G | 19 - G | 19 - G | 25 - G | |
2.Joaquim Llopis | |||||||
3.Jordi Calvet | |||||||
J: | 1.Josep L Gurrea | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Ricard Viñas | |||||||
3.David Sàmper | 1J - 2M | 2J - 1M | 1J - 1M | 2J - 2M | 1J2 - 1M2 | J M | |
4-9 | 9-5 | 9-4 | 3-9 | 7-9 | 2-3 | ||
M: | 1.Salvador Tenorio | 3 - F | 3 - F | 10 - F | 10 - F | 17 - F | |
2.Joaquim Llopis | |||||||
3.Jordi Calvet | |||||||
K: | 1.Manel Cots | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Joan Cavallé | |||||||
3.José M Tejedor | 1K - 2L | 2K - 1L | 1K - 1L | 2K - 2L | 1K2 - 1L2 | K L | |
5-9 | 4-9 | 3-9 | 4-9 | 5-9 | 0-5 | ||
L: | 1.Manel Burgos | 3 - F | 3 - F | 10 - F | 10 - F | 17 - F | |
2.Jordi Camarasa | |||||||
3.Ramon Cabrera | |||||||
J: | 1.Josep L Gurrea | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Ricard Viñas | |||||||
3.David Sàmper | 1J - 2K | 2J - 1K | 1J - 1K | 2J - 2K | 1J2 - 1K2 | J K | |
8-9 | 1-9 | 2-9 | 9-6 | 9-8 | 2-3 | ||
K: | 1.Manel Cots | 22 - F | 22 - F | 28 - F | 28 - F | 9 - M | |
2.Joan Cavallé | |||||||
3.José M Tejedor | |||||||
L: | 1.Manel Burgos | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Jordi Camarasa | |||||||
3.Ramon Cabrera | 1L - 2M | 2L - 1M | 1L - 1M | 2L - 2M | 1L2 -1M2 | L M | |
3-9 | -- | 9-4 | 9-5 | 9-3 | 3-1 | ||
M: | 1.Salvador Tenorio | 22 - F | 22 - F | 28 - F | 28 - F | 9 - M | |
2.Joaquim Llopis | |||||||
3.Jordi Calvet | |||||||
puntuació | 1a ronda | 2a ronda | 3a ronda | nš rondes | punts | ||
Equip J | 0-5 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | ||
Equip K | 1-4 | 0-5 | 3-2 | 1 | 3 | ||
Equip L | 5-0 | 5-0 | 3-1 | 3 | 1 | ||
Equip M | 4-1 | 3-2 | 1-3 | 2 | 2 |
GRUP IV |
11a Copa per Equips 2005 |
||||||
N: | 1.Narcís Ferrer | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Jordi Vallès | |||||||
3.Pere Josep | 1N - 2Q | 2N - 1Q | 1N - 1Q | 2N - 2Q | 1N2 - 1Q2 | N- Q | |
9-2 | 5-9 | 9-7 | 9-7 | 9-3 | 4-1 | ||
Q: | 1.Ángel Pérez | 14 - G | 14 - G | 20 - G | 20 - G | 25 - G | |
2.Vicenç Atanes | |||||||
3.Òscar Domínguez | |||||||
P: | 1.Jesús Peiron | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Ferran Torné | |||||||
3.Emili Sánchez | 1P - 2R | 2P - 1R | 1P - 1R | 2P - 2R | 1P2 - 1R2 | P R | |
9-2 | 9-3 | 9-4 | 9-7 | 9-5 | 5-0 | ||
R: | 1.Lluís Navarro | 14 - G | 14 - G | 20 - G | 20 - G | 25 - G | |
2.Enric Llorens | |||||||
3.Alejandro Urrea | |||||||
N: | 1.Narcís Ferrer | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Jordi Vallès | |||||||
3.Pere Josep | 1N - 2R | 2N - 1R | 1N - 1R | 2N - 2R | 1N2 - 1R2 | N R | |
9-2 | 9-4 | 9-5 | 9-2 | 9-6 | 5-0 | ||
R: | 1.Lluís Navarro | 4 - F | 4 - F | 8 - F | 8 - F | 17 - F | |
2.Enric Llorens | |||||||
3.Alejandro Urrea | |||||||
P: | 1.Jesús Peiron | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Ferran Torné | |||||||
3.Emili Sánchez | 1P - 2Q | 2P - 1Q | 1P - 1Q | 2P - 2Q | 1P2 - 1Q2 | P Q | |
9-7 | 8-9 | 9-5 | 7-9 | 6-9 | 2-3 | ||
Q: | 1.Ángel Pérez | 4 - F | 4 - F | 8 - F | 8 - F | 17 - F | |
2.Vicenç Atanes | |||||||
3.Òscar Domínguez | |||||||
N: | 1.Narcís Ferrer | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Jordi Vallès | |||||||
3.Pere Josep | 1N - 2P | 2N -1P | 1N - 1P | 2N - 2P | 1N2 - 1P2 | N P | |
9-7 | 9-6 | 6-9 | 4-9 | 9-4 | 3-2 | ||
P: | 1.Jesús Peiron | 21 - F | 21 - F | 2 - M | 2 - M | 11 - M | |
2.Ferran Torné | |||||||
3.Emili Sánchez | |||||||
Q: | 1.Ángel Pérez | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Vicenç Atanes | |||||||
3.Òscar Domínguez | 1Q - 2R | 2Q - 1R | 1Q - 1R | 2Q - 2R | 1Q2 - 1R2 | Q R | |
9-2 | 9-3 | 9-5 | 9-4 | 9-5 | 5-0 | ||
R: | 1.Lluís Navarro | 21 - F | 21 - F | 2 - M | 2 - M | 11 - M | |
2.Enric Llorens | |||||||
3.Alejandro Urrea | |||||||
puntuació | 1a ronda | 2a ronda | 3a ronda | nš rondes | punts | ||
Equip N | 4-1 | 5-0 | 3-2 | 3 | 1 | ||
Equip P | 5-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1 | 3 | ||
Equip Q | 1-4 | 3-2 | 5-0 |
2 |
2 | ||
Equip R | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0 | 4 |
GRUP V |
11a Copa per Equips 2005 |
||||||
S: | 1.José Términi | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Ferran Capell | |||||||
3.Pedro Guerrero | 1S - 2T | 2S - 1T | 1S - 1T | 2S - 2T | 1S2 - 1T2 | S- T | |
9-0 | 9-6 | 9-1 | 9-5 | 9-1 | 5-0 | ||
T: | 1.Joan Prats | 13 - G | 13 - G | 20 - G | 20 - G | 26 - G | |
2.Clara Guilera | |||||||
3.Joaquim Díaz | |||||||
W: | 1.Mercè Olaria | 1a ronda | |||||
2.Montse Llobet | |||||||
3.Antoni Casamitjana | 1W - 2X | 2W - 1X | 1W - 1X | 2W - 2X | 1W2 - 1X2 | W X | |
8-9 | 9-3 | 9-3 | 6-9 | 8-9 | 2-3 | ||
X: | 1.Josep Gòmez | 13 - G | 13 - G | 20 - G | 20 - G | 26 - G | |
2.Xavier Franquesa | |||||||
3.Lluís Coll | |||||||
S: | 1.José Términi | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Ferran Capell | |||||||
3.Pedro Guerrero | 1S - 2X | 2S - 1X | 1S - 1X | 2S - 2X | 1S2 - 1X2 | S X | |
2-9 | 9-2 | 9-5 | 7-9 | 9-5 | 3-2 | ||
X: | 1.Josep Gòmez | 2 - F | 2 - F | 10 - F | 10 - F | 15 - F | |
2.Xavier Franquesa | |||||||
3.Lluís Coll | |||||||
W: | 1.Mercè Olaria | 2a ronda | |||||
2.Montse Llobet | |||||||
3.Antoni Casamitjana | 1W - 2T | 2W - 1T | 1W - 1T | 2W - 2T | 1W2 - 1T2 | W T | |
9-7 | 9-2 | 9-1 | 9-0 | 9-3 | 5-0 | ||
T: | 1.Joan Prats | 2 - F | 2 - F | 10 - F | 10 - F | 15 - F | |
2.Clara Guilera | |||||||
3.Joaquim Díaz | |||||||
S: | 1.José Términi | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Ferran Capell | |||||||
3.Pedro Guerrero | 1S - 2W | 2S -1W | 1S - 1W | 2S - 2W | 1S2 - 1W2 | S W | |
3-9 | 1-9 | 9-1 | 8-9 | 9-4 | 2-3 | ||
W: | 1.Mercè Olaria | 23 - F | 23 - F | 1 - M | 1 - M | 9 - M | |
2.Montse Llobet | |||||||
3.Antoni Casamitjana | |||||||
T: | 1.Joan Prats | 3a ronda | |||||
2.Clara Guilera | |||||||
3.Joaquim Díaz | 1T - 2X | 2T - 1X | 1T - 1X | 2T - 2X | 1T2 - 1X2 | T X | |
2-9 | 0-9 | 3-9 | 0-9 | 2-9 | 0-5 | ||
X: | 1.Josep Gòmez | 23 - F | 23 - F | 1 - M | 1 - M | 9 - M | |
2.Xavier Franquesa | |||||||
3.Lluís Coll | |||||||
puntuació | 1a ronda | 2a ronda | 3a ronda | nš rondes | punts | ||
Equip S | 5-0 | 3-2 | 2-3 | 2 | 66 | 2 | |
Equip T | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0 | 0 | ||
Equip W | 2-3 | 5-0 | 3-2 | 2 | 72 | 1 | |
Equip X | 3-2 | 2-3 | 5-0 | 2 | 63 | 3 |
11a. Copa Equips 2005 PROMOCIÓ | ||||
Grup | Clas. | Jugadors 1 | Jugadors 2 | Doble |
Grup I | 4 | Pascual Casanovas | Pablo Gil | Pascual-Pablo |
4-Abril | 4-Abril | 14-Abril | ||
Grup II | 1 | Xavier Llopart | Mario Barri | Xavier-Mario |
Grup II | 4 | Marc Hernandez | Jaume Guivernau | Marc-Jaume |
5-04 Abril | 5-Abril | 13 Abril | ||
Grup III | 1 | Manel Burgos | Jordi Camarasa | Manel-Jordi |
Grup III | 4 | Jose Luis Gurrea | Ricard Viņas | JoseLuis-Ricard |
7-Abril | 7-Abril | 11 Abril | ||
Grup IV | 1 | Narcís Ferrer | Jordi Valles | Narcís-Jordi |
Grup IV | 4 | Luis Navarro | Enric Llorens | Luis-Enric |
6-Abril | 6-Abril | 12 Abril | ||
Grup V | 1 | Mercč Olaria | Montse Llobet | Mercč-Montse |